Speaking & Events Schedule

We are continually updating our schedule and booking new events! Check back for the latest updates! Contact us today to book us at your service or event!

 

  • December 17th – Night of Hope – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • December 12th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • December 5th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • November 19th – Night of Hope – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • November 14th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • November 7th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • October 24th – Freedom Christian Church, Anoka/Ramsey MN
  • October 22nd – Night of Hope – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • October 17th – Emily’s Barn, Verndale MN
  • October 14th – Vision Night, Prairie Bay Restaurant, Baxter MN
  • October 10th – Living Waters Church, Clear Lake MN
  • October 3rd – Teen Challenge PM Service, Brainerd MN
  • October 3rd – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • September 26th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • September 23rd – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • September 19th – Waters Edge Church, Henning MN
  • September 12th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • August 29th – REVIVE – Eastman Park @Lake George, St. Cloud MN
  • August 28th – REVIVE – Eastman Park @Lake George, St. Cloud MN
  • August 27th – REVIVE – Eastman Park @Lake George, St. Cloud MN
  • August 23rd – Minnesota Adult and Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • August 8th – Epicenter, Wadena MN
  • August 1st – Epicenter, Wadena MN
  • July 25th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 21st – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 17th – Living Waters Church – Clear Lake MN
  • July 11th – Solid Rock Family Church, St Cloud MN
  • May 29th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 28th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 27th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 26th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 25th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 24th – Dodoma Tanzania
  • May 23d – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 22nd – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 21st – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 20th – Dodoma, Tanzania
  • May 2nd – Casino Assembly of God
  • April 25th – Crosslake Christian Assembly of God
  • April 18th – Living Waters Church – Clear Lake MN
  • April 15th – Teen Challenge – Brainerd MN
  • March 27th – Crosslake Assembly of God, Crosslake MN
  • March 20th – High Praise Central Minnesota, St Cloud MN
  • March 18th – Teen Challenge – Brainerd MN
  • March 13th – Band Of Brothers – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • 2021
  •  
  • November 8th – REVIVE (Miracle Crusade) Park Event Center, Waite Park/St.Cloud
  • November 7th – REVIVE (Miracle Crusade) Park Event Center, Waite Park/St.Cloud
  • November 6th – REVIVE (Miracle Crusade) Park Event Center,Waite Park/St.Cloud
  • November 5th – REVIVE (Miracle Crusade) Park Event Center,Waite Park/St.Cloud
  • November 4th – REVIVE (Miracle Crusade) Park Event Center,Waite Park/St.Cloud
  • October 18th – Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • October 10th – Mbeya, TANZANIA Crusade
  • October 9th – Mbeya, TANZANIA Crusade
  • October 8th – Mbeya, TANZANIA Crusade
  • October 4th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • September 27th – Relevant Life Assembly of God, St.Cloud MN
  • September 27th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • September 20th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 19th – Night Of Hope – Calvary Chapel Eastside, Colorado Springs CO – Canceled
  • September 13th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • August 30th – Freedom Church, Anoka/Ramsey MN
  • August 23rd – Little Chapel of the Hills, Divide CO
  • August 16th – Little Chapel of the Hills, Divide CO
  • August 9th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • August 5th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • August 2nd – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 29th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 26th – Brazil Crusade – Canceled
  • June 8th – Evergreen Youth Camp – Canceled
  • April 26th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 25th – Night Of Hope DRIVE IN – Crow Wing County Fairgrounds, Brainerd MN
  • April 6th – Crusade, Tanzania (rescheduled)
  • May 2nd – Night Of Hope, Colorado Springs CO (Rescheduled)
  • March 29th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • March 25th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • March 15th – Calvary Chapel Eastside, Colorado Springs CO
  • March 15th – Christ Community Church, Nisswa MN
  • March 8th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • March 8th – Christ Community Church, Nisswa MN
  • March 6th – Night Of Hope, Heritage Assembly Baxter MN
  • March 1st – Heritage AITKIN, Aitkin MN
  • February 23rd – Heritage AITKIN, Aitkin MN
  • February 2nd – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • January 27th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • January 29th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • January 26th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • January 11th – Closed Mens Meeting, Brainerd MN
  •  
  •  
  • December 29th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • November 24th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • November 17th – Freedom Church, Anoka/Ramsey MN
  • November 14th – Teen Challenge Chapel, Brainerd MN
  • November 10th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • November 1st – Night of Hope Event, Heritage Church Baxter MN
  • October 30th – Evergreen youth, Heritage Baxter MN
  • September 29th – Phoenix AZ
  • September 28th – Phoenix AZ
  • September 27th – Phoenix AZ
  • September 22nd – South Long Lake, Brainerd MN
  • September 15th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • September 13th – Teen Challenge Chapel, Brainerd MN
  • September 11th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • August 11th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 10th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 9th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 8th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 7th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 6th- Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 5th – Brazil Crusade – Itapaje
  • August 4th – Brazil Crusade – Trairi/Itapaje
  • August 3rd – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • August 2nd – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • August 1st – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • July 31st – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • July 30th – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • July 29th – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • July 28th – Brazil Crusade – Trairi
  • July 21st – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 17th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • June 23rd – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • June 9th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • June 2nd – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 26th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • May 22nd – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • May 19th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • May 12th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 2nd – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • April 28th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 15th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 14th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 13th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 12th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 11th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 10th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 9th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • April 8th – Crusade, Liberia, Africa
  • March 17th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • March 9th – Private Meeting, Minneapolis MN
  • February 24th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • February 3rd – Christ Community Church, Nisswa MN
  • January 31st – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • January 27th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • January 23rd – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • January 20th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • January 11th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  •  
  • 2018 dates:
  • December 30th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • December 18th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • November 27th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • November 25th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 23rd – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 22nd – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 21st – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 20th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 19th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 4th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 25th – Minnesota Adult and Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • September 23rd – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 16th – Pointway Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 9th – Calvary Chapel Eastside, Colorado Springs CO
  • August 26th – Awakening TENT REVIVAL (Next to Target), Baxter MN
  • August 25th – Awakening TENT REVIVAL (Next to Target), Baxter MN
  • August 24th – Awakening TENT REVIVAL (Next to Target), Baxter MN
  • August 19th – Sowing Seeds Revival, County Fairgrounds, Aitkin MN
  • August 18th – Sowing Seeds Revival, County Fairgrounds, Aitkin MN
  • August 17th – Sowing Seeds Revival, County Fairgrounds, Aitkin MN
  • August 14th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • August 5th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • July 15th – Freedom Church, Anoka/Ramsey MN
  • June 24th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • June 10th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • June 3rd – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 27th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • May 20th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 18th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 17th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 16th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 15th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 14th – Global Prayer House, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • May 6th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • April 29th – Communitas Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 22nd – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • April 15th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 8th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • April 8th – Crusade, Vitoria da Conquista Brazil
  • April 7th – Crusade, Vitoria da Conquista Brazil
  • April 6th – Crusade, Vitoria da Conquista Brazil
  • April 5th – Crusade, Vitoria da Conquista Brazil
  • April 4th – Crusade, Vitoria da Conquista Brazil
  • April 1st – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • March 18th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • March 11th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • February 25th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • February 18th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • January 28th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • January 28th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • January 21th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • January 14th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • January 13th – Band Of Brothers, Mens Meeting – Heritage A/G Baxter MN
  • January 7th – Heritage Assembly of God, Aitkin MN
  • December 31st – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • December 24th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • December 17th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • December 8th – Global Prayer House Missions Base, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • December 7th – Global Prayer House Missions Base, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • December 6th – Global Prayer House Missions Base, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • December 5th – Global Prayer House Missions Base, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • December 4th – Global Prayer House Missions Base, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • December 3rd – Global Prayer House Church, Medicine Hat, Alberta Canada
  • November 30th, Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • November 26th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • Novermber 19th – Heritage Assembly of God Baxter Campus, Baxter MN
  • November 12th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • November 5th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • October 29th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • October 29th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • October 22nd – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • October 22nd – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • October 15th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • October 8th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • October 8th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • October 1st – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  •  
  • September 24th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • September 24th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 17th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • September 10th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • September 10th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  •  
  • August 27th – The Awakening Brainerd/Baxter Tent Revival by Target 10AM and 6:30 PM, Baxter MN
  • August 26th – The Awakening Brainerd/Baxter Tent Revival by Target 6:30 PM, Baxter MN
  • August 25th – The Awakening Brainerd/Baxter Tent Revival by Target 6:30PM, Baxter MN
  • August 20th – Heritage Assembly of God, Baxter MN
  • August 8th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • August 6th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  •  
  • July 30th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • July 23rd – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • July 23rd – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • July 16th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • July 9th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • July 2nd – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • June 25th – Heritage Assembly of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • June 25th – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • June 18th – Heritage Assemble of God Aitkin Campus, Aitkin MN
  • June 4th – PM Assembly of God, Fayette AL
  • June 4th – AM Church of God and Prophecy, Fayette AL
  • June 4th – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • June 3rd – Fayette Civic Center, Fayette AL
  • June 2nd – Fayette Civic Center, Fayette AL
  • June 1st – Fayette Civic Center, Fayette AL
  • May 28 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd Mn
  • May 21 – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • April 23 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • March 26 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd Mn
  • March 22 – Timberwood Church Youth, Nisswa MN
  • March 15th – Timberwood Church Youth, Nisswa MN
  • March 7th – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  • February 26 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • February 19 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • February 7 – Teen Challenge, Brainerd MN
  •  
  • January 6, 7 & 8 – Young Adult Retreat, Camp Jim, Brainerd MN

2o16 Dates:

  • November 15 – Teen Challange, Brainerd MN
  • November 6 – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  •  
  • October 23, South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • October 3 – Teen Challange, Brainerd MN
  • October 2nd- The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • September 25- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • September 11- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  •  
  • August 26, 27 & 28 The Awakening Tent Revival, Baxter MN
  • August 14th, South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • July 24- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • July 17th- Freedom Church, Ramsey MN
  • June 5th- The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 29- Christ Community Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 22- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • May 15- The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • May 8- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 24- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • April 23- Timberwood Church Youth Retreat, Trout Lake Camp
  • April 10- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • March 27-South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • March 13-Communitas Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday March 6- The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • Sunday February 28- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday February 14- The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • Sunday January 30- The Journey North, Baxter MN
  • Sunday January 24- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday January 10-South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday December 27- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd Mn
  • Sunday December 20- Communitas Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday December 13- Communitas Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday December 6 – Communitas Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday November 22- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday November 1- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday October 25- South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday October 18 – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • Wednesday September 9 – The Log Church Youth Group, Crosslake MN
  • Sunday August 23 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday August 16 -South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday August 9 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday July 26 – Eastside Calvary Chapel, Colorado Spring CO
  • Sunday July 12 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday June 21- Tenstrike Community Church, Tenstrike MN
  • May 28-31 – Haysham Church Revival, Haysham MT
  • Sunday May 24 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday May 10- Glory Baptist Church, Aitken Mn
  • Sunday May 3 – Glory Baptist Church, Aitken MN
  • Sunday April 26 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday April 5 – South Long Lake Church, Brainerd MN
  • Sunday March 29 – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN
  • Sunday March 22 – The Journey Church, Nisswa MN

awakeninghopeSpeaking & Events Schedule